Resultatservice


Kampoppsett - 1. divisjon

Uthev et lag:

Kamp dato Kampstart Hall Bane Lag Lag Resultat Aksjon
10/1018:30JarBane ADordis disiplerDorholt6-5
10/1018:30JarBane BKverneMagnus Ramsfjell2-8
10/1018:30BygdøyBane BNilsenLag Dundersalt4-8
17/1020:30BygdøyBane ATveter Sr.Ozonlaget5-2
24/1020:30SnarøyaBane DMagnus RamsfjellNilsen8-4
24/1020:30JarBane BOzonlagetSkaret2-6
24/1020:30BygdøyBane AHellbergDordis disipler5-8
24/1020:30BygdøyBane BDorholtRieber-Mohn5-4
31/1018:30JarBane ALag DundersaltTveter Sr.6-2
07/1118:30SnarøyaBane CDordis disiplerOzonlaget8-4
07/1118:30SnarøyaBane DRieber-MohnHellberg1-0
07/1118:30JarBane AAagenæsMagnus Ramsfjell4-9
07/1118:30BygdøyBane ATveter Sr.Nilsen9-3
14/1118:30SnarøyaBane DRieber-MohnAagenæs10-1
21/1120:30SnarøyaBane DOzonlagetAagenæs8-2
21/1120:30JarBane AHellbergDorholt2-9
21/1120:30JarBane BMagnus RamsfjellSkaret6-1
21/1120:30BygdøyBane ATveter Sr.Dordis disipler4-7
21/1120:30BygdøyBane BNilsenRieber-Mohn1-7
28/1118:30JarBane BLag DundersaltKverne5-5
05/1218:30SnarøyaBane CDordis disiplerSkaret10-3
05/1218:30JarBane ARieber-MohnTveter Sr.6-3
05/1218:30BygdøyBane AHellbergMagnus Ramsfjell0-8
05/1218:30BygdøyBane BDorholtOzonlaget4-7
12/1218:30JarBane BAagenæsLag Dundersalt3-10
12/1220:30SnarøyaBane CSkaretHellberg8-3
12/1220:30JarBane BKverneDorholt3-8
19/1220:30SnarøyaBane CDordis disiplerKverne8-6
19/1220:30JarBane AMagnus RamsfjellRieber-Mohn0-7
19/1220:30JarBane BNilsenHellberg8-0
19/1220:30BygdøyBane BSkaretAagenæs5-4
02/0118:30SnarøyaBane CAagenæsKverne3-10
02/0118:30JarBane AHellbergTveter Sr.7-12
02/0118:30JarBane BOzonlagetNilsen1-7
09/0118:30SnarøyaBane CLag DundersaltMagnus Ramsfjell1-5
09/0118:30BygdøyBane AAagenæsDordis disipler4-6
09/0118:30BygdøyBane BKverneRieber-Mohn10-0
23/0120:30SnarøyaBane COzonlagetRieber-Mohn3-3
23/0120:30SnarøyaBane DTveter Sr.Magnus Ramsfjell4-7
23/0120:30JarBane ANilsenSkaret8-7
23/0120:30BygdøyBane ADorholtAagenæs11-1
23/0120:30BygdøyBane BHellbergKverne3-5
06/0218:30SnarøyaBane CDordis disiplerNilsen6-4
06/0218:30SnarøyaBane DSkaretTveter Sr.2-7
06/0218:30JarBane ARieber-MohnLag Dundersalt6-0
06/0218:30BygdøyBane AKverneOzonlaget5-5
06/0218:30BygdøyBane BMagnus RamsfjellDorholt5-3
13/0218:30SnarøyaBane DSkaretLag Dundersalt5-3
27/0220:30SnarøyaBane CNilsenAagenæs10-2
27/0220:30SnarøyaBane DLag DundersaltDorholt2-7
27/0220:30JarBane AOzonlagetHellberg7-3
27/0220:30JarBane BDordis disiplerMagnus Ramsfjell10-1
27/0220:30BygdøyBane ASkaretRieber-Mohn3-10
27/0220:30BygdøyBane BTveter Sr.Kverne6-2
06/0318:30SnarøyaBane DDorholtSkaret1-5
06/0320:30JarBane AAagenæsHellberg9-2
06/0320:30BygdøyBane AKverneNilsen4-4
06/0320:30BygdøyBane BLag DundersaltOzonlaget
13/0318:30SnarøyaBane CDorholtNilsen6-4
13/0318:30SnarøyaBane DAagenæsTveter Sr.2-6
13/0318:30JarBane AKverneSkaret8-2
13/0318:30JarBane BRieber-MohnDordis disipler3-4
13/0318:30BygdøyBane AMagnus RamsfjellOzonlaget12-5
13/0318:30BygdøyBane BHellbergLag Dundersalt0-8
20/0320:30SnarøyaBane CLag DundersaltDordis disipler3-5
20/0320:30JarBane ATveter Sr.Dorholt1-13